Tomorrowland Reveal Stage Hosts for 2019 Festival

visuals-000000152782-AV351r-original.jpg

Tomorrowland have officially revealed the hosts for their stages for 2019. Over the 6 days, they’ll be over 15 label/artist stages a day. This variety means everyone will have a stage to go to that they’ll love.

Other than the mainstage, they’ll be many notable stages to visit including Eric Prydz’ EPIC Holosphere taking place across both weekends, Monstercat, Sunnery James and Ryan Marciano’s Sexy By Nature, STMPD, ASOT, Axtone, Barong Family, Carl Cox Space Ibiza, Heldeep, Hexagon as well as Smash The House appearing three times which shouldn’t be surprising considering their affiliation with Tomorrowland. You can see a list of all acts sorted by day below the pictured lineup.

Tomorrowland takes place in Boom, Belgium from July 19-21 and July 26-28.

Stage Hosts By Day:

W1 - Friday

  • Eric Prydz presents Holosphere

  • We Play House

  • Monstercat

  • Q-dance

  • Radio Ultra Modern

  • Krakenhaus

  • Kozzmozz

  • Sexy By Nature

  • Cafeina

  • Lost & Found

  • Anjunabeats

  • Fuse & Dave Clarke Present

  • Crosstown Rebels

  • Diynamic

  • The Book of Wisdom Mainstage

  • STMPD Records


W2 - Friday

  • Eric Prydz presents Holosphere

  • Sirkus

  • Generation Smash

  • Q-dance

  • Radio Ultra Modern

  • Winter Clubbing

  • Onraad

  • Heldeep

  • Shaq’s Fun House

  • Do Not Sit on the Furniture

  • Paradise

  • Carl Cox invites Space Ibiza

  • Nico Morano and Friends

  • V Sessions vs Freak Show

  • The Book of Wisdom Mainstage

  • Hexagon

W1 - Saturday

  • SHINE

  • Contrair

  • Bonzai

  • Q-dance

  • Radio Ultra Modern

  • Wood Weekend

  • Glitterbox

  • Nina Kraviz

  • Tulip

  • Ketaloco

  • GV Presents

  • Afterlife

  • Dirtybird

  • Netsky & Friends

  • The Book of Wisdom Mainstage

  • Lost Frequencies & Friends


W2 - Saturday

  • Axtone

  • Floorfiller

  • Bonzai

  • Q-dance

  • Radio Ultra Modern

  • Crystal Events

  • Star Warz

  • Psygathering

  • Future Sound of Egypt

  • FLOW

  • GV Presents

  • Afterlife

  • Spectrum

  • Diynamic

  • The Book of Wisdom Mainstage

  • Oscar and the Wolf presents Infinity

W1 - Sunday

  • Smash The House

  • House of Mask by Cubanisto

  • Claptone presents Masquerade

  • Q-dance

  • Radio Ultra Modern

  • The Rave Cave

  • Footworxx

  • Rampage

  • Alteza Records

  • Cafe Mambo Ibiza

  • Nervonation

  • KNTXT

  • Cocoon

  • ANTS

  • The Book of Wisdom Mainstage

  • Martin Solveig & Friends


W2 - Sunday

  • A State of Trance

  • House of Mask by Cubanisto

  • Robin Schulz & Friends

  • Q-dance

  • Radio Ultra Modern

  • Coincidence

  • Footworxx

  • Age of Love

  • Potion

  • Shomi

  • Barong Family

  • Drumcode

  • Ellum

  • ANTS

  • The Book of Wisdom Mainstage

  • Smash The House